Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa
Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa is located around 25 minutes' walk from the Poco Da Paca and Cachoeiras, giving access to various tourist spots nearby.
Guests can visit Martim de Sa Beach, which is approximately 7 km from the accommodation, or check out the Praia da Cocanha, which is 2.2 km away.
This Caraguatatuba holiday home comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Self-catering facilities include tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and an oven, provided in a dining area. Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa is in proximity to Restaurante Mais Um, where guests can enjoy various meals.
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional99 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa?
Guests of Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa?
Guests of Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa furnished with a kitchen?
Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa offers a kitchen featuring a refrigerator, an oven, and a stove top. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa?
Guests staying at Casa Em Caraguatatuba Villa can easily access Poco Da Paca E Cachoeiras and Martim de Sa Beach, located around 25 minutes' walk from the property and 7 km away respectively.